22bet
Bet 2 play Bet 2 win

Qualifiers Champions League 20/21

Stadyen DASK Brestski (Brest)
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6-3
18th Aug
Celtic Park (Glasgow)
6-0
18th Aug
KR
KR
Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd)
5-0
18th Aug
Europa
Europa
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa)
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
1-0
18th Aug
Linfield
Linfield
Groupama Aréna (Budapest)
2-0
19th Aug
Djurgården
Djurgården
MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali)
Floriana
Floriana
0-2
19th Aug
Yerevan Football Academy (Yerevan)
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0-0
19th Aug
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
Aker Stadion (Molde)
Molde
Molde
5-0
19th Aug
KuPS
KuPS
A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn)
Flora
Flora
1-1
19th Aug
Sūduva
Sūduva
Bloomfield Stadium (Tel-Aviv-Yāfā (Tel-Aviv))
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
19th Aug
Riga
Riga
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena (Tbilisi)
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-2
19th Aug
Tirana
Tirana
Szusza Ferenc Stadion (Budapest)
Celje
Celje
3-0
19th Aug
Dundalk
Dundalk
Krytyj futbolnyj Manesh (Tiraspol)
Sheriff
Sheriff
2-0
19th Aug
Fola Esch
Fola Esch
Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff (Caerdydd))
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay
0-2
19th Aug
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
Stadion Pod Goricom (Podgorica)
Budućnost
Budućnost
1-3
19th Aug
Við Djúpumýrar (Klaksvík, Borðoy)
KÍ
3-0
21st Aug
Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu (Bakı (Baku))
4-0
18th Aug
Sileks
Sileks
Date Time Home team Result Away team
Preliminary round 1
Sat Aug 8, 2020 5:30 pm Drita Drita 2-1 Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes
Preliminary round 1
Sat Aug 8, 2020 1:00 pm Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0-2 Linfield Linfield
Preliminary round 2
Tue Aug 11, 2020 4:00 pm Drita Drita 0-3 Linfield Linfield
1st Qualifying Round
Tue Aug 18, 2020 7:00 pm Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5-0 Europa Europa
Tue Aug 18, 2020 6:00 pm Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 6-3 Astana Astana
Tue Aug 18, 2020 5:00 pm Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1-0 Linfield Linfield
Tue Aug 18, 2020 4:00 pm Qarabag Qarabag 4-0 Sileks Sileks
Tue Aug 18, 2020 6:45 pm Celtic Celtic 6-0 KR KR
Wed Aug 19, 2020 6:00 pm Sheriff Sheriff 2-0 Fola Esch Fola Esch
Wed Aug 19, 2020 3:00 pm Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 0-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wed Aug 19, 2020 5:00 pm Celje Celje 3-0 Dundalk Dundalk
Wed Aug 19, 2020 6:00 pm Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 0-2 Sarajevo Sarajevo
Wed Aug 19, 2020 7:00 pm Floriana Floriana 0-2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Wed Aug 19, 2020 6:00 pm Budućnost Budućnost 1-3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Wed Aug 19, 2020 4:00 pm Molde Molde 5-0 KuPS KuPS
Wed Aug 19, 2020 5:00 pm Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Riga Riga
Wed Aug 19, 2020 4:30 pm Flora Flora 1-1 Sūduva Sūduva
Wed Aug 19, 2020 5:00 pm Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0-2 Tirana Tirana
Wed Aug 19, 2020 5:00 pm Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 2-0 Djurgården Djurgården
Fri Aug 21, 2020 4:00 pm KÍ 3-0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2nd Qualifying Round
Tue Aug 25, 2020 6:00 pm PAOK PAOK 3-1 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Tue Aug 25, 2020 6:00 pm Tirana Tirana 0-1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Wed Aug 26, 2020 4:00 pm Sūduva Sūduva 0-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:00 pm CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wed Aug 26, 2020 5:30 pm Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-1 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Wed Aug 26, 2020 5:00 pm Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Wed Aug 26, 2020 4:00 pm Qarabag Qarabag 2-1 Sheriff Sheriff
Wed Aug 26, 2020 4:00 pm Celje Celje 1-2 Molde Molde
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:00 pm Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wed Aug 26, 2020 2:30 pm AZ AZ 1-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:15 pm Young Boys Young Boys 3-1 KÍ
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:45 pm Celtic Celtic 1-2 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:00 pm Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2-1 Sarajevo Sarajevo
3rd Qualifying Round
Tue Sep 15, 2020 6:00 pm PAOK PAOK 2-1 Benfica Benfica
Tue Sep 15, 2020 6:30 pm Gent Gent 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Tue Sep 15, 2020 5:00 pm Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 AZ AZ
Wed Sep 16, 2020 6:30 pm Midtjylland Midtjylland 3-0 Young Boys Young Boys
Wed Sep 16, 2020 5:00 pm Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Wed Sep 16, 2020 5:00 pm Qarabag Qarabag 0-0 Molde Molde
Wed Sep 16, 2020 5:00 pm Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wed Sep 16, 2020 3:00 pm Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Play-offs
Tue Sep 22, 2020 7:00 pm Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0-0 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Tue Sep 22, 2020 7:00 pm Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-2 Salzburg Salzburg
Tue Sep 22, 2020 7:00 pm Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-1 PAOK PAOK
Wed Sep 23, 2020 7:00 pm Molde Molde 3-3 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Wed Sep 23, 2020 7:00 pm Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Wed Sep 23, 2020 7:00 pm Gent Gent 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Tue Sep 29, 2020 7:00 pm Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue Sep 29, 2020 7:00 pm Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 0-0 Molde Molde
Tue Sep 29, 2020 7:00 pm Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 3-0 Gent Gent
Wed Sep 30, 2020 7:00 pm PAOK PAOK 1-2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Wed Sep 30, 2020 7:00 pm Salzburg Salzburg 3-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Wed Sep 30, 2020 7:00 pm Midtjylland Midtjylland 4-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Group Stage
Tue Oct 20, 2020 7:00 pm RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-0 Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
Tue Oct 20, 2020 7:00 pm PSG PSG 1-2 Manchester United Manchester United
Tue Oct 20, 2020 7:00 pm Lazio Lazio 3-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Tue Oct 20, 2020 7:00 pm Barcelona Barcelona 5-1 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Tue Oct 20, 2020 7:00 pm Rennes Rennes 1-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Tue Oct 20, 2020 4:55 pm Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0-2 Juventus Juventus
Tue Oct 20, 2020 4:55 pm Zenit Zenit 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Tue Oct 20, 2020 7:00 pm Chelsea Chelsea 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
Wed Oct 21, 2020 7:00 pm Internazionale Internazionale 2-2 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Wed Oct 21, 2020 7:00 pm Midtjylland Midtjylland 0-4 Atalanta Atalanta
Wed Oct 21, 2020 7:00 pm Ajax Ajax 0-1 Liverpool Liverpool
Wed Oct 21, 2020 7:00 pm Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wed Oct 21, 2020 7:00 pm Manchester City Manchester City 3-1 Porto Porto
Wed Oct 21, 2020 7:00 pm Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-0 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Wed Oct 21, 2020 4:55 pm Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Wed Oct 21, 2020 4:55 pm Salzburg Salzburg 2-2 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Tue Oct 27, 2020 8:00 pm Atalanta Atalanta 2-2 Ajax Ajax
Tue Oct 27, 2020 8:00 pm Liverpool Liverpool 2-0 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Tue Oct 27, 2020 5:55 pm Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Tue Oct 27, 2020 5:55 pm Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Internazionale Internazionale
Tue Oct 27, 2020 8:00 pm Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 3-2 Salzburg Salzburg
Tue Oct 27, 2020 8:00 pm Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Tue Oct 27, 2020 8:00 pm Porto Porto 2-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue Oct 27, 2020 8:00 pm Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 0-3 Manchester City Manchester City
Wed Oct 28, 2020 8:00 pm Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Lazio Lazio
Wed Oct 28, 2020 5:55 pm Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir 0-2 PSG PSG
Wed Oct 28, 2020 5:55 pm Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-4 Chelsea Chelsea
Wed Oct 28, 2020 8:00 pm Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Zenit Zenit
Wed Oct 28, 2020 8:00 pm Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 Rennes Rennes
Wed Oct 28, 2020 8:00 pm Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 2-2 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Wed Oct 28, 2020 8:00 pm Manchester United Manchester United 5-0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wed Oct 28, 2020 8:00 pm Juventus Juventus 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
Tue Nov 3, 2020 8:00 pm Manchester City Manchester City 3-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue Nov 3, 2020 8:00 pm Atalanta Atalanta 0-5 Liverpool Liverpool
Tue Nov 3, 2020 8:00 pm Midtjylland Midtjylland 1-2 Ajax Ajax
Tue Nov 3, 2020 8:00 pm Porto Porto 3-0 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Tue Nov 3, 2020 8:00 pm Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Internazionale Internazionale
Tue Nov 3, 2020 8:00 pm Salzburg Salzburg 2-6 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Tue Nov 3, 2020 5:55 pm Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-6 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Tue Nov 3, 2020 5:55 pm Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1-1 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Wed Nov 4, 2020 5:55 pm Zenit Zenit 1-1 Lazio Lazio
Wed Nov 4, 2020 5:55 pm Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir 2-1 Manchester United Manchester United
Wed Nov 4, 2020 8:00 pm Chelsea Chelsea 3-0 Rennes Rennes
Wed Nov 4, 2020 8:00 pm Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Wed Nov 4, 2020 8:00 pm Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Wed Nov 4, 2020 8:00 pm Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 1-4 Juventus Juventus
Wed Nov 4, 2020 8:00 pm RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2-1 PSG PSG
Wed Nov 4, 2020 8:00 pm Sevilla Sevilla 3-2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Tue Nov 24, 2020 8:00 pm PSG PSG 1-0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Tue Nov 24, 2020 5:55 pm Rennes Rennes 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
Tue Nov 24, 2020 8:00 pm Manchester United Manchester United 4-1 Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
Tue Nov 24, 2020 5:55 pm Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-2 Sevilla Sevilla
Tue Nov 24, 2020 8:00 pm Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
Tue Nov 24, 2020 8:00 pm Juventus Juventus 2-1 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Tue Nov 24, 2020 8:00 pm Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Tue Nov 24, 2020 8:00 pm Lazio Lazio 3-1 Zenit Zenit
Wed Nov 25, 2020 5:55 pm Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 0-1 Manchester City Manchester City
Wed Nov 25, 2020 8:00 pm Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Salzburg Salzburg
Wed Nov 25, 2020 8:00 pm Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Wed Nov 25, 2020 8:00 pm Internazionale Internazionale 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Wed Nov 25, 2020 8:00 pm Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 0-2 Porto Porto
Wed Nov 25, 2020 8:00 pm Liverpool Liverpool 0-2 Atalanta Atalanta
Wed Nov 25, 2020 8:00 pm Ajax Ajax 3-1 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Wed Nov 25, 2020 5:55 pm Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach 4-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Tue Dec 1, 2020 8:00 pm Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 1-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Tue Dec 1, 2020 5:55 pm Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1-3 Salzburg Salzburg
Tue Dec 1, 2020 5:55 pm Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Tue Dec 1, 2020 8:00 pm Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach 2-3 Internazionale Internazionale
Tue Dec 1, 2020 8:00 pm Porto Porto 0-0 Manchester City Manchester City
Tue Dec 1, 2020 8:00 pm Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue Dec 1, 2020 8:00 pm Liverpool Liverpool 1-0 Ajax Ajax
Tue Dec 1, 2020 8:00 pm Atalanta Atalanta 1-1 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Wed Dec 2, 2020 5:55 pm Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 Rennes Rennes
Wed Dec 2, 2020 8:00 pm Manchester United Manchester United 1-3 PSG PSG
Wed Dec 2, 2020 8:00 pm Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Lazio Lazio
Wed Dec 2, 2020 8:00 pm Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Zenit Zenit
Wed Dec 2, 2020 8:00 pm Juventus Juventus 3-0 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Wed Dec 2, 2020 8:00 pm Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 0-3 Barcelona Barcelona
Wed Dec 2, 2020 8:00 pm Sevilla Sevilla 0-4 Chelsea Chelsea
Wed Dec 2, 2020 5:55 pm Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir 3-4 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Tue Dec 8, 2020 5:55 pm Lazio Lazio 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Tue Dec 8, 2020 5:55 pm Zenit Zenit 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Tue Dec 8, 2020 8:00 pm Chelsea Chelsea 1-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Tue Dec 8, 2020 8:00 pm Rennes Rennes 1-3 Sevilla Sevilla
Tue Dec 8, 2020 8:00 pm Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1-0 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Tue Dec 8, 2020 8:00 pm RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-2 Manchester United Manchester United
Tue Dec 8, 2020 8:00 pm Barcelona Barcelona 0-3 Juventus Juventus
Wed Dec 9, 2020 8:00 pm Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 0-2 Porto Porto
Wed Dec 9, 2020 8:00 pm Manchester City Manchester City 3-0 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Wed Dec 9, 2020 5:55 pm Ajax Ajax 0-1 Atalanta Atalanta
Wed Dec 9, 2020 5:55 pm Midtjylland Midtjylland 1-1 Liverpool Liverpool
Wed Dec 9, 2020 5:55 pm PSG PSG 5-1 Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
Wed Dec 9, 2020 8:00 pm Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Wed Dec 9, 2020 8:00 pm Salzburg Salzburg 0-2 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Wed Dec 9, 2020 8:00 pm Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Wed Dec 9, 2020 8:00 pm Internazionale Internazionale 0-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
8th Finals
Tue Feb 16, 2021 8:00 pm Barcelona Barcelona - PSG PSG
Tue Feb 16, 2021 8:00 pm RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Liverpool Liverpool
Wed Feb 17, 2021 8:00 pm Porto Porto - Juventus Juventus
Wed Feb 17, 2021 8:00 pm Sevilla Sevilla - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Tue Feb 23, 2021 8:00 pm Lazio Lazio - Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Tue Feb 23, 2021 8:00 pm Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid - Chelsea Chelsea
Wed Feb 24, 2021 8:00 pm Atalanta Atalanta - Real Madrid Real Madrid
Wed Feb 24, 2021 8:00 pm Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach - Manchester City Manchester City
Tue Mar 9, 2021 8:00 pm Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla Sevilla
Tue Mar 9, 2021 8:00 pm Juventus Juventus - Porto Porto
Wed Mar 10, 2021 8:00 pm PSG PSG - Barcelona Barcelona
Wed Mar 10, 2021 8:00 pm Liverpool Liverpool - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Tue Mar 16, 2021 8:00 pm Manchester City Manchester City - Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Tue Mar 16, 2021 8:00 pm Real Madrid Real Madrid - Atalanta Atalanta
Wed Mar 17, 2021 8:00 pm Chelsea Chelsea - Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Wed Mar 17, 2021 8:00 pm Bayern Munich Bayern Munich - Lazio Lazio